Calendar

Month:

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29 
30 
Boys and Girls State Week
 
American Legion Memorial Day Program- Main Gym Reserved
 
31 
9:00 am Region Golf Meet @ Hillsview
 
Boys and Girls State Week
 
Boys and Girls State Week
 
6:30 am 7-12 BBB Workouts- Main Gym
 
Boys and Girls State Week
 
6:30 am 7-12 BBB Workouts- Main Gym
 
7:00 am VB Workouts MPR Gym
 
Boys and Girls State Week
 
State B Golf Tournament @ Rapid City
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
5:00 pm GBB League @ Mobridge
 
State B Golf Tournament @ Rapid City
 
7:00 am VB Workouts MPR Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
7:00 pm 7-12 BBB Workouts- Main Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
7:00 am VB Workouts MPR Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
10 
Wrestling Camp (Main Gym Reserved All Day)
 
11 
Wrestling Camp (Main Gym Reserved All Day)
 
12 
13 
Pacesetter VB Camp (Main Gym/6th-12th grade)
 
10:00 am 7-12 BBB Workouts- MPR Gym
 
6:30 pm School Board Meeting- Sully Buttes JH/HS
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
5:00 pm GBB League @ Mobridge
 
FB Team Camp @ Aberdeen
 
14 
Pacesetter VB Camp (Main Gym/6th-12th grade)
 
10:00 am 7-12 BBB Workouts- MPR Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
FB Team Camp @ Aberdeen
 
15 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
16 
7:00 am VB Workouts MPR Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
17 
18 
19 
20 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
5:00 pm GBB League @ Mobridge
 
21 
10:00 am 7-12 BBB Workouts- Main Gym
 
7:00 am VB Workouts MPR Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
22 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
23 
7:00 am VB Workouts MPR Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
24 
6:30 am 7-12 BBB Workouts- Main Gym
 
25 
26 
27 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
GBB @ NSU Team Camp
 
28 
6:30 am 7-12 BBB Workouts- Main Gym
 
7:00 am VB Workouts MPR Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
GBB @ NSU Team Camp
 
29 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
30 
7:00 am VB Workouts MPR Gym
 
8:00 pm Charger Strength/Acceleration Program (Main & Weight Room)
 
Onida: (605) 258-2618
Blunt: (605) 962-6297
500 S 8th St, Onida, SD 57564
©2017 Agar-Blunt-Onida School District